Warteliste - Startliste (blau hinterlegt)

  Name Verein Bundesland Bogenklasse Altersklasse  
1 Andrea Payer VSC Viktring Kärnten Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
2 Wolfgang Pirmann VSC Viktring Kärnten Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
3 Manuela Pirmann BSC Wörthersee Kärnten Langbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
4 Willi Landl BSC Lustenau Vorarlberg Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
5 August Willingshofer BSC Velden Kärnten Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
6 Helmuth Radauer BSC Ennstal Steiermark Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
7 Susanne Radauer BSC Ennstal Steiermark Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
8 Manfred Hrabovsky BSC Ennstal Steiermark Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
9 Monika Steinbauer UBSC Artemis STMK Steiermark Blankbogen Senioren 1 w
10 Albert Frank BSC-Wörthersee Kärnten Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
11 Wolfgang Grafschafter VSC Viktring Kärnten Langbogen Senioren 1 m
12 Alois Steinwender BS Lungau Salzburg Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
13 Ulrike Steinwender BS Lungau Salzburg Blankbogen Senioren 1 w
14 Johann Koisegg HSV Lienz Tirol Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
15 Wolfgang Mühlgassner UBSC Artemis Wien Wien Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
16 Gerald Lehninger BSC Arcus Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
17 Armin Unterwandling 1. KBSV Pörtschach Kärnten Langbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
18 Manfred Pein BC Union Graz Seiersberg Steiermark Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
19 Peter Holzer BSV Lassee Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 2 m
21 Thomas Hochbaumer Austrian Fee Archery Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
22 Andrea Krumböck EBSV Gersten Niederösterreich Langbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
24 Wolfgang Kanduth BC Wildon Weitendorf Steiermark Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
25 Peter Holzer BSV Lassee Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 2 m
26 Helmut Steininger UBSC Artemis Wien Wien Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
27 Jörg Fallmann BC Wildon Weitendorf Steiermark Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
28 Tobias Lentner BSC Jenbach Tirol Blankbogen Kadetten m
29 Gerhard Kragler BSC Arcus Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
30 Reinhard Kogler BSC Lienzer Dolomiten Tirol Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
31 Brigitte Steiner BSC 3D Vorau Steiermark Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
32 Manfred Reichmann BC Union Graz Seiersberg Steiermark Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
33 Günter Url BSC Wolfspfeil Steiermark Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
34 Hannes Trausmiller BS-Ligist Steiermark Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
35 Jürgen Kram EAT-Bogensport Steiermark Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
36 Martina Pichler BSC Jenbach Tirol Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 w
37 Anne-Marie Kelterer BC Union Graz Seiersberg Steiermark Blankbogen Senioren 1 w
38 Rudolf Schlick Bogensport Lungau Salzburg  Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
39 Armin Unterwandling 1. KBSV Pörtschach Kärnten Langbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
40 Ralf Sallaberger Union Ried i. d. Riedmark Oberösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
41 Harald Klemke BSV Mattersburg Burgenland Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
42 Harald Wölfl Linz AG Bogensport Oberösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
43 Michael Zinner UBSC Artemis Wien Wien Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
44 Helfried Bauer Austrian Free Archer Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
45 Wolfgang Schramm Linz AG - Sektion Bogensport Oberösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
46 Rudolf Grube OLBC Gloggnitz Niederösterreich Blankbogen Senioren 2 m
47 Elisabeth Grube OLBC Gloggnitz Niederösterreich Blankbogen Senioren 2 w
48 Marianne Glatz BSC Edelweiß Hartberg Steiermark Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
49 Sylvia Hufnagel UBC Diana NÖ Niederösterreich Blankbogen Senioren 1 w
50 Raphael Materna BSC Arcus Niederösterreich Blankbogen Schüler 2 m
51 Raphael Göth BSC Arcus Niederösterreich Blankbogen Kadetten m
52 Jonas Klimpfinger BSC Arcus Niederösterreich Blankbogen Kadetten m
53 Robert Ehrenreich BSV Lassee Niederösterreich Blankbogen Senioren 2 m
54 Romana Schorn BSV Rassach Steiermark Langbogen Senioren 1 w
55 Axel Bognar HSV Allensteig Niederösterreich Langbogen Senioren 1 m
56 Michael Trost ASKÖ SVM Linz Oberösterreich Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
57 Manfred Pein BC Union Graz Seiersberg Steiermark Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
58 Michael Eisner BSC Fischamend Niederösterreich Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
59 Günter Taschner BSC Fischamend Niederösterreich Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
60 Roman Fischer BSV Brixlegg Tirol Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
61 Thilo Melein BSV Brixlegg Tirol Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
62 Kurt Berthold BSC Bludenz Vorarlberg Langbogen Senioren 1 m
63 Harald Heinz UBSC Artemis STMK Steiermark Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
64 Raimund Schütz TBs-Weinviertel Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
65 Christian Juen SG - Scharnitz Tirol Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
66 Florian Schimanek BSV-Lakota Tirol Langbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
67 Christine Haydu BC Union Graz Seiersberg Steiermark Instinktivbogen Senioren 2 w
69 Uschi Überbacher BSC Linzer Dolomiten Tirol Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 w
70 Helmut Vorauer BSC Linzer Dolomiten Tirol Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
71 Ronald Robl Austrian Free Archer Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Schüler 1 m
72 Tanja Brüstle HSV Absam Tirol Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
73 Martina Böhm BSV Potzneusiedl Burgenland Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
74 Josef Wirtz-Jartschitsch BSC-Pirkdorfersee Kärnten Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
75 Mario Smrecnik BSC-Pirkdorfersee Kärnten Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
76 Markus Postl BC Union Graz Seiersberg Steiermark Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
77 Alfred Kreidl BS Ligist Archery Freaks Steiermark Langbogen Senioren 1 m
78 Theresa Mayr HSV Absam Tirol Instinktivbogen Kadetten w
79 Lydia Panny BSV Lassee Niederösterreich Blankbogen Kadetten w
80 Harald Habermayer BSV Pillichsdorf Niederösterreich Langbogen Senioren 1 m
81 Herbert Kremsner BS Lungau Salzburg Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
82 Christian Mayr WBSC Tirol Langbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
83 Nadine Haumann UBSC Artemis Wien Wien Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
84 Erich Prohaska BSV Lassee Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 2 m
85 Reinhold Lewisch BSV Lassee Niederösterreich Instinktivbogen Senioren 2 m
86 Wolfgang Wippel BC Union Graz Seiersberg Steiermark Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
87 Herbert Brandner VSC Viktring Kärnten Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
88 Joachim Aigner ASKÖ SVM Oberösterreich Instinktivbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
89 Siegfried Gelbmann BSV Hof Kärnten Blankbogen Senioren 2 m
90 Walter Kren BSV Hof Kärnten Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
91 Gerhard Sokol SVS BSC Schwechat Niederösterreich Blankbogen Senioren 2 m
92 Sabine Ertl SVS BSC Schwechat Niederösterreich Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
93 Wolfgang Geier BSC Kumberg Steiermark Langbogen Senioren 1 m
94 Christian Linhart BSV Stöttera Burgenland Instinktivbogen Senioren 2 m
95 Doris Geier BSC Kumberg Steiermark Langbogen Senioren 1 w
96 Anita Nowak BSC Fischamend Niederösterreich Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse w
97 Martin Wühl BSC Fischamend Niederösterreich Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m
98 Alfred Kremsner BS Lungau Salzburg Blankbogen Senioren 1 m
99 Robert Möbs BC Union Wien Wien Instinktivbogen Senioren 1 m
100 Markus Kappl WBZ Zwettl Niederösterreich Blankbogen Allgemeine Klasse m